ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15086396
nr 1508 6396
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Gunleif Grube, erotic. Signed, numbered 80-upplaga, dated -98. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,
2 st, Gunleif Grube, Erotiska motiv. Signerad, numrerad 80-upplaga, daterad -98. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:55:59
10/12 12:15:54